Service 36  Sutton on Derwent - York

Service X36 Pocklington - York

Monday-Friday

Service No. X36 36 36 36 36 X36
POCKLINGTON BUS DEPOT 06:30          
Canal Head 06:34          
Bielby Main Street 06:42          
Everingham, Carr Lane 06:46          
Seaton Ross, Mains Lane 06:52          
Melbourne 07:03          
Sutton upon Derwent 07:11 09:00 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:55
ELVINGTON VILLAGE HALL 07:15 09:03 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:58
Elvington, Yorkshire Air Museum -- 09:07 10:28 12:28 14:28 17:01
Badger Hill Shops 07:30 -- -- -- -- 17:13
Wheldrake, Wenlock Arms -- 09:15 10:36 12:36 14:36 --
Crockey Hill -- 09:25 10:46 12:46 14:46 --
Fulford Church -- 09:32 10:53 12:53 14:53 --
CITY CENTRE, Piccadilly PF 07:38 -- 11:05 13:05 -- 17:25
CITY CENTRE, Merchantgate PC -- 09:44 -- -- 15:05 --
CITY CENTRE, Rail Station RJ 07:45 -- 11:11 13:11 -- 17:33
Service No.   X36 36 36 36 X36
CITY CENTRE, Rail Station RC   -- 11:15 13:15 -- 17:40
CITY CENTRE, Merchantgate PC   09:45 11:20 13:20 16:10 17:45
Fulford Church   -- 11:28 13:28 16:18 --
Crockey Hill   -- 11:36 13:36 16:26 --
Wheldrake, Wenlock Arms   -- 11:46 13:46 16:36 --
Osbaldwick, Pinelands Way   09:53 -- -- -- 17:55
Elvington, Yorkshire Air Museum   10:03 11:54 13:54 16:44 18:05
ELVINGTON VILLAGE HALL   10:08 11:59 13:59 16:49 18:10
Sutton upon Derwent   10:11 12:02 14:02 16:52 18:13
Melbourne   -- -- -- -- 18:21
Seaton Ross, Mains Lane   -- -- -- -- 18:30
Everingham, Carr Lane   -- -- -- -- 18:38
Bielby Main Street   -- -- -- -- 18:41
Canal Head   -- -- -- -- 18:49
POCKLINGTON BUS DEPOT   -- -- -- -- 18:52

Saturday

Service No. 36 36 36 36 X36
SUTTON ON DERWENT 08:45 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:35
ELVINGTON VILLAGE HALL 08:48 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:38
Elvington, Yorkshire Air Museum 08:52 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:43
Badger Hill Shops -- -- -- -- 16:55
Wheldrake, Wenlock Arms 09:00 10:36 12:36 14:36 --
Crockey Hill 09:10 10:46 12:46 14:46 --
Fulford Church 09:18 10:53 12:53 14:53 --
CITY CENTRE, Piccadilly PF 09:30 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:10
CITY CENTRE, Merchantgate PC -- -- -- -- --
CITY CENTRE, Rail Station RJ 09:40 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:20
Service No. X36 36 36 36
CITY CENTRE, Rail Station RC 09:45 11:15 13:15 15:15
CITY CENTRE, Merchantgate PC 09:50 11:20 13:20 15:20
Fulford Church -- 11:28 13:28 15:28
Crockey Hill -- 11:36 13:36 15:36
Wheldrake, Wenlock Arms -- 11:46 13:46 15:46
Osbaldwick, Pinelands Way 09:58 -- -- --
Elvington, Yorkshire Air Museum 10:08 11:54 13:54 15:54
ELVINGTON VILLAGE HALL 10:13 11:59 13:59 15:59
SUTTON ON DERWENT 10:16 12:02 14:02 16:02