611H - Spofforth - Follifoot - Rosset High School/Harrogate Grammar School

Service No                            611H Service No 611H
Plomton 07:45 Rossett High School 15:20
Spofforth (Opp Railway Inn) 07:50 Harrogate Grammar School 15:40
Spofforth (Castle St, Opp Manor Garth) 07:52 Burn Bridge 15:52
Aketon 07:56 Panal 15:55
Follifoot (Bus Shelter) 07:58 Follifoot Ridge Business Park 16:00
Follifoot Ridge Business Park 08:00 Follifoot (Bus Shelter) 16:02
Pannal 08:05 Aketon 16:04
Burn Bridge 08:08 Spofforth (Castle Street) 16:08
Rossett High School 08:30 Spofforth (Railway Inn) 16:10
Harrogate Grammar School 08:40 Plompton 16:15

This route is only available to pupils who have a pass issued to North Yorkshire County Council