Service No.

004S Service No 004S
West End Approach (Before Rail Bridge)      08:05 Tadcaster Grammar School 15:25
Ulleskelf - Bus stop just past the Garage 08:09 Kirby Wharfe Cross roads
Arriva bus stop, Bell Lane/Main Street Jnc. Arriva bus stop, Bell Lane/Main Street Jnc.
Kirby Wharfe Cross roads 08:14 Ulleskelf - Bus stop just past the Garage
Tadcaster Grammar School 08:30 West End Approach (Before Rail Bridge)      

16:01

Service No.  004S Service No 004S

Church Fenton - Bottom of Railway bridge  

08:03 Tadcaster Grammar School 15:25
Church Fenton Primary School 08:05 RAF Church Fenton 16:05
Opposite Fenton Flyer Pub 08:08 Opposite Fenton Flyer Pub 16:08
RAF Church Fenton 08:10 Church Fenton Primary School 16:10
Tadcaster Grammar School 08:30

Church Fenton - Bottom of Railway bridge    

16:13

From Monday 6th February 2017 due to Tadcaster Bridge re-opening 

Service No. 001S Service No 001S

Angram, (Opp Spence Court)         

07:55 Tadcaster Grammar School                           15:30

Bilbrough, Three Hares

07:59 Tadcaster Bus Station 15:37

Catterton, Moor Farm

08:09 Wighill, White Swan 15:43
Healaugh, Post Office 08:11 Manor West farm Road End 15:44
Manor West Farm road end 08:14 Healaugh, Post Office 15:46
Wighill, White Swan 08:07 Catterton, Moor Farm 15:51
Tadcaster Bus Station 08:23

Bilbrough, Three Hares

16:01

Tadcaster Grammar School 08:30

Bottom of Cat Lane

16:02

  

Angram

16:05

 

Service No.

005S Service No 005S
Appleton Roebuck, Broad Lane, outside Farm  07:58 Tadcaster Grammar School      15:25

Appleton Roebuck, 1st bus stop over Bridge

08:00 Auster Bank 15:30
Briars Drive 08:05 Back of McDonalds 15:40
Sun Inn Colton 08:10 Colton, Sun Inn

15:45

Back of big McDonalds 08:13 Colton, Lane End 

15:50

Auster Bank 08:18 Appleton Roebuck

16:00

Tadcaster Grammar School 08:30

Service No 006S Service No  006S
Bickerton 07:30 Tadcaster Grammar School 1535
Bilton Village 07:40 Newton Kyme 15:43
Long Marston 07:43 Boston Spa 15:50
Tockwith 07:47 Bickerton 15:58
Moorside Lane End, Tockwith 07:49 Bilton Village 16:03
Boston Spa 08:03 Long Marston 16:06
Newton Kyme 08:10 Tockwith 16:10
Tadcaster Grammar School 08:30 Moorside Lane End, Tockwith 16:12