Service 195 Allerthorpe to Sutton Derwent/Pocklington

Service 195 Allerthorpe to Sutton-on-Derwent/Pocklington - Operates Tuesdays only

Tuesdays only        
         
Sevice No. 195   Sevice No. 195
Allerthorpe 10.15   Pocklington EYMS bus depot 13.15
Thornton 10.23   Newton upon Derwent 13.32
Bielby 10.33   Sutton upon Derwent 13.37
Everingham 10.37   Melbourne 13.46
Seaton Ross 10.45   Seaton Ross 13.55
Melbourne 10.45   Everingham 14.03
Sutton upon Derwent 11.03   Bielby 14.07
Newton upon Derwent 11.08   Thornton 14.17
Pocklington EYMS bus depot 11.25   Allerthorpe 14.25

This service operates with financial support from East Riding of Yorkshire Council.